Credit Rating - ATTFIELD THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ATTFIELD THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED, THE GUILDHALL, BAILEY HEAD, OSWESTRY, SHROPSHIRE, SY11 1PZ. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2019. The company was incorporated on 14 August 2000.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04052516
Date Incorporated: 14 August 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: THE ATTFIELD THEATRE CLUB LIMITED
Registered Number: 04052516
Annual Return: 7 August 2015
Registered Office: THE GUILDHALL, BAILEY HEAD, OSWESTRY, SHROPSHIRE, SY11 1PZ
SIC Code and Operations: 90010
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ATTFIELD THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06052445 ATTFIELD, DYKSTRA & PARTNERS LIMITED Active
05087173 ATTFIELD'S FARM SHOP LIMITED Active
11354689 ATTFIELDS POWER LIMITED Active
01139558 ATTFORD SERVICES LIMITED Liquidation
07743299 ATTG LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd