Credit Rating - BLACK DRAGON CONSULTING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BLACK DRAGON CONSULTING LIMITED, THE HOMESTEAD, SCHOOL ROAD SEETHING, NORWICH, NORFOLK, NR15 1DL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 1 September 2000.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04063973
Date Incorporated: 1 September 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KNOWLEDGESOFT LTD, COLLECTORSOFT LTD, CALABASA TRADING LIMITED
Registered Number: 04063973
Annual Return: 1 September 2015
Registered Office: THE HOMESTEAD, SCHOOL ROAD SEETHING, NORWICH, NORFOLK, NR15 1DL
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BLACK DRAGON CONSULTING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC630666 BLACK DRAGON EDINBURGH LIMITED Active
12080598 BLACK DRAGON ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
10821537 BLACK DRAGON ENTERTAINMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09847547 BLACK DRAGON INC LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11580587 BLACK DRAGON INVESTMENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd