Credit Rating - TREASURYPORTAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TREASURYPORTAL LIMITED, C/O ION, 3RD FLOOR, ONE NEW CHANGE, LONDON, EC4M 9AF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 September 2000.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04066068
Date Incorporated: 6 September 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GLOBALSKILL LIMITED
Registered Number: 04066068
Annual Return: 5 August 2015
Registered Office: C/O ION, 3RD FLOOR, ONE NEW CHANGE, LONDON, EC4M 9AF
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TREASURYPORTAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11641312 TREASURYSPRING ADVISORS LIMITED Active
10373508 TREASURYSPRING LIMITED Active
07600957 TREASURYWISE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11106223 TREASVE LTD Active
10196411 TREAT & GO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd