Credit Rating - B.P. ESTATES (CONTRACTORS) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: B.P. ESTATES (CONTRACTORS) LIMITED, 34 ANYARDS ROAD, COBHAM, SURREY, KT11 2LA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 2 October 2000.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04082224
Date Incorporated: 2 October 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EDGEMIST LIMITED
Registered Number: 04082224
Annual Return: 20 June 2016
Registered Office: 34 ANYARDS ROAD, COBHAM, SURREY, KT11 2LA
SIC Code and Operations: 81300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

B.P. ESTATES (CONTRACTORS) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03313166 B.P. ESTATES LIMITED Active
02894260 B.P. FOODS LIMITED Dissolved
03658790 B.P. FRAMES LTD Active
04485194 B.P. GILLETT LIMITED Active
NI031026 B.P. HURRELL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd