Credit Rating - DONARD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DONARD LIMITED, ALPHA HOUSE, 176A, HIGH STREET, BARNET, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN5 5SZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 October 2000.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04095045
Date Incorporated: 24 October 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DOMARD LIMITED
Registered Number: 04095045
Annual Return: 24 October 2015
Registered Office: ALPHA HOUSE, 176A, HIGH STREET, BARNET, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN5 5SZ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DONARD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI631672 DONARD RECRUITMENT LTD Active
NI651240 DONARD RENTALS LTD Active
NI610204 DONARD VIEW FARMS LTD Active
NI613114 DONARD VIEW LIMITED Active
NI641002 DONARD WIND LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd