Credit Rating - MEON VALLEY BUSINESS TRAVEL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MEON VALLEY BUSINESS TRAVEL LIMITED, HARWOOD HOUSE, 43 HARWOOD ROAD, LONDON, SW6 4QP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 December 2000.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04131611
Date Incorporated: 28 December 2000
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: M V TRAVEL LIMITED, MEON VALLEY TRAVEL LTD
Registered Number: 04131611
Annual Return: 28 December 2015
Registered Office: HARWOOD HOUSE, 43 HARWOOD ROAD, LONDON, SW6 4QP
SIC Code and Operations: 79110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MEON VALLEY BUSINESS TRAVEL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10990623 MEON VALLEY CARPENTRY & BUILDING LIMITED Active
09557897 MEON VALLEY CIDER LTD Active
11786709 MEON VALLEY COMMUNICATIONS LTD Active
CE007765 MEON VALLEY COMMUNITY BUS ASSOCIATION Active
10281944 MEON VALLEY CONSTRUCTION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd