Credit Rating - LITIGATION INSURANCE SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LITIGATION INSURANCE SERVICES LTD, 19 Reading Road, Pangbourne, Berkshire, RG8 7LR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2014. The company was incorporated on 11 January 2001.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04139133
Date Incorporated: 11 January 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HIPHOP MARKETING LIMITED
Registered Number: 04139133
Annual Return: 11 January 2015
Registered Office: 19 Reading Road, Pangbourne, Berkshire, RG8 7LR
SIC Code and Operations: 65120,65202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LITIGATION INSURANCE SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08756736 LITIGATION LAWYERS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11157145 LITIGATION LIMITED Active
08724932 LITIGATION LINK LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09191015 LITIGATION LOANS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03267609 LITIGATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd