Credit Rating - GAZELEY MARSH LEYS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GAZELEY MARSH LEYS LIMITED, 50 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 1 March 2001.

The accounts next due date is 30 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 26 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04170449
Date Incorporated: 1 March 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VITALPRAISE LIMITED
Registered Number: 04170449
Annual Return: 1 March 2016
Registered Office: 50 NEW BOND STREET, LONDON, W1S 1BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GAZELEY MARSH LEYS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06380018 GAZELEY METLIFE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active
12068139 GAZELEY MIDWAY PARK 1 LTD Active
12068078 GAZELEY MIDWAY PARK 2 LTD Active
12068160 GAZELEY MIDWAY PARK 3 LTD Active
10823659 GAZELEY MK 340 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd