Credit Rating - EAST FIRE UK LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: EAST FIRE UK LTD, UNIT 1, BRIDGE IND EST, WYMONDHAM, NORFOLK, NR18 9AU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2016. The company was incorporated on 7 March 2001.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2017. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04174519
Date Incorporated: 7 March 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EAST FIRE 1 UK LTD, EAST FIRE 1 LTD
Registered Number: 04174519
Annual Return: 18 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 1, BRIDGE IND EST, WYMONDHAM, NORFOLK, NR18 9AU
SIC Code and Operations: 80200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EAST FIRE UK LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11589047 EAST FIRST LIMITED Active
10690350 EAST FIVE CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09779136 EAST FIVE CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11177339 EAST FIVE CONSULTING LIMITED Active
08703701 EAST FLEET CONSULTING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd