First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - CITY SQUARE LONDON LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CITY SQUARE LONDON LIMITED, UNIT 3, 164 -170 HIGH STREET, CROWTHORNE, RG45 7AT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 14 March 2001.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 November 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04179772
Date Incorporated: 14 March 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: UQ INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04179772
Annual Return: 14 March 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 3, 164 -170 HIGH STREET, CROWTHORNE, RG45 7AT
SIC Code and Operations: 64991,70229,82110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CITY SQUARE LONDON LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 November 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02284665 CITY SQUARE PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
12011737 CITY SQUARE REAL ESTATE LIMITED Active
12425706 CITY SQUARE SECURITY LIMITED Active
12012014 CITY SQUARED COMMERCIAL LTD Active
10943130 CITY SQUARED PROPERTY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd