Credit Rating - PROGRESSIVE FOCUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PROGRESSIVE FOCUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 4TH FLOOR CUMBERLAND HOUSE, 15-17 CUMBERLAND PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2BG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2015. The company was incorporated on 4 April 2001.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2017. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 18 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04193629
Date Incorporated: 4 April 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PROGRESSIVE ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04193629
Annual Return: 4 April 2016
Registered Office: 4TH FLOOR CUMBERLAND HOUSE, 15-17 CUMBERLAND PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2BG
SIC Code and Operations: 64301
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PROGRESSIVE FOCUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC328701 PROGRESSIVE FOOD CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
SC515341 PROGRESSIVE FOOD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active
08939060 PROGRESSIVE FOOTBALL COACHING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09737456 PROGRESSIVE FRAMING SERVICES LIMITED Active
05624361 PROGRESSIVE FRANCE LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd