Credit Rating - DIRECT CONNECTION (B'HAM) LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DIRECT CONNECTION (B'HAM) LTD., 189 ALDRIDGE ROAD, PERRY BARR, BIRMINGHAM, B42 2EY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 10 April 2001.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04198096
Date Incorporated: 10 April 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BEST CONNECTIONS PROPERTY LETTING AGENCY LTD
Registered Number: 04198096
Annual Return: 10 April 2016
Registered Office: 189 ALDRIDGE ROAD, PERRY BARR, BIRMINGHAM, B42 2EY
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DIRECT CONNECTION (B'HAM) LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11547115 DIRECT CONNECTION (BIRMINGHAM) LTD Active
07063083 DIRECT CONNECTION 4 LIMITED Active
10025416 DIRECT CONNECTION RECRUITMENT AGENCY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10410941 DIRECT CONNECTIONS LIMITED Active
04108364 DIRECT CONSERVATORIES 4 U LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd