Credit Rating - DORNA MOTOGP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DORNA MOTOGP LIMITED, 27 Mortimer Street, London, W1T 3BL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 25 April 2001.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04205884
Date Incorporated: 25 April 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MOTOGP MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 04205884
Annual Return: 25 April 2015
Registered Office: 27 Mortimer Street, London, W1T 3BL
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DORNA MOTOGP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11749081 DORNA TRAVEL LTD Active
02559133 DORNACK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
06807298 DORNACK LOGISTICS LIMITED Active
11026058 DORNAEAN LTD Active
05018322 DORNAFIELD LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd