Credit Rating - MANOPTICA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MANOPTICA LIMITED, 12 HIGH STREET, CARCROFT, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, DN6 8DP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 April 2001.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04207253
Date Incorporated: 27 April 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MANOPITCA LIMITED
Registered Number: 04207253
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 12 HIGH STREET, CARCROFT, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, DN6 8DP
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MANOPTICA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11194150 MANOPTICON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10935242 MANOR & CO GUN AND RIFLE MAKERS LTD Active
08717188 MANOR & CO LIMITED Active
11452338 MANOR & HALL LEADWORK LIMITED Active
09939974 MANOR & MEWS LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd