Credit Rating - ASHTON ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ASHTON ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, LEYTONSTONE HOUSE 3 HANBURY DRIVE, LEYTONSTONE, LONDON, E11 1GA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2019. The company was incorporated on 10 May 2001.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04214024
Date Incorporated: 10 May 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ASPIRE BUSINESS PARKS LIMITED, CRAGDENE LIMITED
Registered Number: 04214024
Annual Return: 10 May 2016
Registered Office: LEYTONSTONE HOUSE 3 HANBURY DRIVE, LEYTONSTONE, LONDON, E11 1GA
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASHTON ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07536295 ASHTON ROBERTS ACCOUNTANCY LTD Active
08543154 ASHTON ROBERTS ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED Active
07491010 ASHTON ROBERTS LIMITED Active
09509623 ASHTON ROOFING & BUILDING CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
09994415 ASHTON ROOFING & GUTTERING SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd