Credit Rating - WOVENHILL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WOVENHILL LTD, GLEBE FARM STRATFORD ROAD, LOXLEY, WARWICK, CV35 9JW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 21 May 2001.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04220236
Date Incorporated: 21 May 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FUTURE LOGISTICS (UK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 04220236
Annual Return: 9 May 2016
Registered Office: GLEBE FARM STRATFORD ROAD, LOXLEY, WARWICK, CV35 9JW
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WOVENHILL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11992652 WOVENMO LIMITED Active
OC397937 WOVENPOT LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
09233235 WOVENSEED LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10443121 WOVENTREE LIMITED Active
08843682 WOVENWELL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd