Credit Rating - THE OLD CANAL MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE OLD CANAL MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, 2 2 OLD CANAL MEWS, NILE TERRACE, LONDON, SE15 6NX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 July 2001.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04258738
Date Incorporated: 25 July 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NESTEDEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 04258738
Annual Return: 25 July 2015
Registered Office: 2 2 OLD CANAL MEWS, NILE TERRACE, LONDON, SE15 6NX
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE OLD CANAL MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC484409 THE OLD CARDBOARD BOX LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06245845 THE OLD CARRIAGE LIMITED Active
06561397 THE OLD CART SHED LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09726897 THE OLD CASTLE HOTEL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09642186 THE OLD CATHOLIC CHURCH IN THE UNITED KINGDOM Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd