Credit Rating - SHIREBROOK HOMES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SHIREBROOK HOMES LIMITED, WYNYARD PARK HOUSE, WYNYARD AVENUE, WYNYARD, TS22 5TB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2015. The company was incorporated on 8 August 2001.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2017. There are 4 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04267323
Date Incorporated: 8 August 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SHADBOLT & PARTNERS LIMITED, K F SHADBOLT AND PARTNERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04267323
Annual Return: 8 August 2015
Registered Office: WYNYARD PARK HOUSE, WYNYARD AVENUE, WYNYARD, TS22 5TB
SIC Code and Operations: 41202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHIREBROOK HOMES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01770170 SHIREBROOK LIMITED Active
09336310 SHIREBROOK MINERS WELFARE INDEPENDENT LIVING SERVICE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03532685 SHIREBROOK MINERS' WELFARE SOCIAL CLUB LIMITED Active
09703088 SHIREBROOK PC STOP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09643318 SHIREBROOK PROPERTIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd