First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - TRAFALGAR MEWS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (NO.1) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: TRAFALGAR MEWS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (NO.1) LIMITED, 255 CRANBROOK ROAD, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG1 4TH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 21 September 2001.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 22 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04291860
Date Incorporated: 21 September 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VICTORY WORKS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (NO. 1) LIMITED
Registered Number: 04291860
Annual Return: 21 September 2015
Registered Office: 255 CRANBROOK ROAD, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG1 4TH
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TRAFALGAR MEWS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (NO.1) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10758017 TRAFALGAR MEWS RESIDENTS LIMITED Active
09341583 TRAFALGAR MIDCO 1 LIMITED Active
09341627 TRAFALGAR MIDCO 2 LIMITED Active
09993951 TRAFALGAR MILL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10240698 TRAFALGAR MUSIC GROUP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd