Credit Rating - LEO ALEXANDER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LEO ALEXANDER LIMITED, 395 BURTON ROAD, MIDWAY, SWADLINCOTE, DERBYSHIRE, DE11 7NB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2016. The company was incorporated on 18 October 2001.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04306547
Date Incorporated: 18 October 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IL & ELLE LIMITED
Registered Number: 04306547
Annual Return: 18 October 2015
Registered Office: 395 BURTON ROAD, MIDWAY, SWADLINCOTE, DERBYSHIRE, DE11 7NB
SIC Code and Operations: 15120,99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LEO ALEXANDER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07232515 LEO ALEXANDER WEALTH & FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
10064164 LEO ALLIANCE LTD Active
NI639569 LEO AMICI NI LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI655517 LEO AMICI NI LTD Active
09887951 LEO ANALYTICS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd