Credit Rating - TARA BERNERD AND PARTNERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: TARA BERNERD AND PARTNERS LIMITED, 1 HANS STREET, LONDON, SW1X 0JD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 19 November 2001.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 10 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04324861
Date Incorporated: 19 November 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TARGET LIVING LIMITED
Registered Number: 04324861
Annual Return: 17 December 2015
Registered Office: 1 HANS STREET, LONDON, SW1X 0JD
SIC Code and Operations: 74100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TARA BERNERD AND PARTNERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11089995 TARA BERNERD DESIGN LTD Active
10057165 TARA BHOOLA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active
08731471 TARA BOZAN LIMITED Active
06074280 TARA BREEN ARCHITECTS LTD Active
10332404 TARA BUILD LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd