Credit Rating - CAFFE FRATELLI LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CAFFE FRATELLI LIMITED, 26-28 BEDFORD ROW, LONDON, WC1R 4HE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 23 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 29 November 2001.

The accounts next due date is 23 January 2019. There are 8 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 8 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04331335
Date Incorporated: 29 November 2001
Date Latest Accounts: 23 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FRATELLI DELI CAFE LIMITED
Registered Number: 04331335
Annual Return: 29 November 2015
Registered Office: 26-28 BEDFORD ROW, LONDON, WC1R 4HE
SIC Code and Operations: 56101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 8
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 8
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAFFE FRATELLI LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07032080 CAFFE FRENZY LIMITED Liquidation
NI608264 CAFFE FRESCO IRELAND LTD Active
12507257 CAFFÈ FRESCO LTD Active
11668979 CAFFÈ FUSION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05872781 CAFFE GABRIELE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd