Credit Rating - THE ROCKET CLUB RESTAURANT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE ROCKET CLUB RESTAURANT LIMITED, 26 GOODALL STREET, WALSALL, WS1 1QL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 9 January 2002.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04349688
Date Incorporated: 9 January 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BROOMCO (2783) LIMITED
Registered Number: 04349688
Annual Return: 9 January 2016
Registered Office: 26 GOODALL STREET, WALSALL, WS1 1QL
SIC Code and Operations: 56302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE ROCKET CLUB RESTAURANT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09948293 THE ROCKET CORPORATION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10472808 THE ROCKET FUEL BREWING COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC246690 THE ROCKET GROUP LIMITED Active
05264300 THE ROCKET HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
10696862 THE ROCKET MOTHERSHIP LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd