Credit Rating - C&C BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: C&C BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 23 BUCKINGHAM GATE, LONDON, SW1E 6LB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 9 January 2002.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 10 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04350067
Date Incorporated: 9 January 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: C&C SONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04350067
Annual Return: 9 January 2016
Registered Office: 23 BUCKINGHAM GATE, LONDON, SW1E 6LB
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

C&C BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC557028 C&C BUTCHERS LTD Active
11241124 C&C CABLING SOLUTIONS LTD Active
04498858 C&C CAR COLOURS LIMITED Active
09004366 C&C CARPET CLEANING AND FLOOR MAINTENANCE LIMITED Active
11172694 C&C CBD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd