First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 4.0

494 Reviews

Credit Rating - ALL THINGS FOOD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ALL THINGS FOOD LIMITED, PICKWICK, BUNCES LANE, BURGHFIELD COMMON, READING, RG7 3DL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2020. The company was incorporated on 11 January 2002.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04351993
Date Incorporated: 11 January 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BANKRIGHT LIMITED
Registered Number: 04351993
Annual Return: 11 January 2016
Registered Office: PICKWICK, BUNCES LANE, BURGHFIELD COMMON, READING, RG7 3DL
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALL THINGS FOOD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13205016 ALL THINGS FOOTBALL LIMITED Active
11458364 ALL THINGS FRANCHISE LTD Active
04766504 ALL THINGS FRENCH LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07742915 ALL THINGS FUN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07749353 ALL THINGS FUN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd