Credit Rating - NO ILLUZION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NO ILLUZION LIMITED, 92 WORCESTER POINT, CENTRAL STREET, LONDON, EC1V 8BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 January 2002.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04359655
Date Incorporated: 24 January 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ELOUNGE LTD
Registered Number: 04359655
Annual Return: 24 January 2016
Registered Office: 92 WORCESTER POINT, CENTRAL STREET, LONDON, EC1V 8BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 47990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NO ILLUZION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09732897 NO IMAGE CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08766541 NO IMAGE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12158018 NO IMAGINATION LIMITED Active
NI647967 NO INCOME (SMOKELESS)FUELS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09833362 NO INHIBITIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd