Credit Rating - RHYL ST ASAPH LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: RHYL ST ASAPH LIMITED, 3 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE, LONDON, SE1 2AQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 4 February 2002.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 20 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04366113
Date Incorporated: 4 February 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DWSCO 2268 LIMITED
Registered Number: 04366113
Annual Return: 4 February 2016
Registered Office: 3 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE, LONDON, SE1 2AQ
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RHYL ST ASAPH LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11831959 RHYL SUBS LIMITED Active
10480669 RHYL TANDOORI LIMITED Active
12529921 RHYL TOP TEAM LIMITED Active
10015689 RHYL VETS4PETS LIMITED Active
04206016 RHYL VISIONPLUS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd