Credit Rating - WEST ESSEX MIND

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: WEST ESSEX MIND, THE WELLBEING CENTRE 10-11 CORNER HOUSE, BUSH FAIR, HARLOW, ESSEX, CM18 6NZ. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 7 February 2002.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04369554
Date Incorporated: 7 February 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: HARLOW MIND, HARLOW MENTAL HEALTH SUPPORT LTD
Registered Number: 04369554
Annual Return: 8 October 2015
Registered Office: THE WELLBEING CENTRE 10-11 CORNER HOUSE, BUSH FAIR, HARLOW, ESSEX, CM18 6NZ
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WEST ESSEX MIND

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09759652 WEST ESSEX MUSIC COOPERATIVE LTD Active
01354227 WEST ESSEX PIPEWORK LIMITED Active
07513621 WEST ESSEX PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED Active
09127145 WEST ESSEX TEACHING SCHOOL ALLIANCE LIMITED Active
08874282 WEST ESSEX TRADE SALES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd