Credit Rating - ELVEDEN PROPERTY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ELVEDEN PROPERTY LIMITED, ONE EDISON RISE, NEW OLLERTON, NEWARK, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG22 9DP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 20 April 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 February 2002.

The accounts next due date is 22 January 2019. There are 10 mortgages, 10 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04379580
Date Incorporated: 22 February 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 20 April 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALNERY NO. 2258 LIMITED
Registered Number: 04379580
Annual Return: 22 February 2016
Registered Office: ONE EDISON RISE, NEW OLLERTON, NEWARK, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG22 9DP
SIC Code and Operations: 68201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 10
Satisfied Mortgages 10
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELVEDEN PROPERTY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09223842 ELVEDON CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
09730463 ELVEE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
11486659 ELVEE LTD Active
07786303 ELVEE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
10132211 ELVEE TECHNOLOGY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd