Credit Rating - SARASOZA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SARASOZA LIMITED, 38 CANAL ROAD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD1 4BA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 4 March 2002.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 4 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04386100
Date Incorporated: 4 March 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PADDICO (243) LIMITED
Registered Number: 04386100
Annual Return: 4 March 2016
Registered Office: 38 CANAL ROAD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD1 4BA
SIC Code and Operations: 41100,68320,70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SARASOZA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10262992 SARASOZA NO 1 LIMITED Active
OC308862 SARASSIN LLP Active
07567020 SARASTECH LIMITED Active
11219123 SARASTEEL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
01724631 SARASTONE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd