Credit Rating - STANDTU LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: STANDTU LIMITED, 61 CARLTON ROAD, WORKSOP, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, S80 1PP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 March 2002.

The accounts next due date is 27 November 2019. There are 4 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04391429
Date Incorporated: 11 March 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DINNINGTON PROPERTIES LTD
Registered Number: 04391429
Annual Return: 11 March 2016
Registered Office: 61 CARLTON ROAD, WORKSOP, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, S80 1PP
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STANDTU LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07159621 STANDUKE SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11765804 STAND-UP CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
11284561 STANDUP EXHIBITIONS LIMITED Active
10782095 STANDUP FOODS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09487335 STAND-UP FOR EMPOWERMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd