Credit Rating - C R WILLIAMS OPTICIANS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: C R WILLIAMS OPTICIANS LIMITED, 27 PRINCETHORPE WAY, ERNESFORD GRANGE, COVENTRY, CV3 2HE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 15 March 2002.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04395586
Date Incorporated: 15 March 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: C.R. WILLIAMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04395586
Annual Return: 15 March 2016
Registered Office: 27 PRINCETHORPE WAY, ERNESFORD GRANGE, COVENTRY, CV3 2HE
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

C R WILLIAMS OPTICIANS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11420970 C R WILSON & CO LIMITED Active
05115978 C R WOOD ELECTRICAL LIMITED Active
10142299 C R WORCESTER LTD Active
10383170 C R WROUGHT IRON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09392687 C RACKETT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd