First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - ELITEWILDE HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELITEWILDE HOLDINGS LIMITED, 7 OLIVER BUSINESS PARK, OLIVER ROAD, LONDON, NW10 7JB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2020. The company was incorporated on 24 June 2002.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2022. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 18 January 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04468086
Date Incorporated: 24 June 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ELITEWILD LIMITED
Registered Number: 04468086
Annual Return: 24 June 2016
Registered Office: 7 OLIVER BUSINESS PARK, OLIVER ROAD, LONDON, NW10 7JB
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELITEWILDE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 January 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05356776 ELITEWORKS LTD Liquidation
11791633 ELITEWORKS MOTORSPORT LTD Active
08151785 ELITE-WORKS SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
04930017 ELITEX (UK) LTD Active
12461790 ELİTEX CLOTHİNG UK LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd