Credit Rating - ELGANO CATERING CYFYNGEDIG

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELGANO CATERING CYFYNGEDIG, HAFOD LON TY LLWYD, LLANFARIAN, ABERYSTWYTH, SY23 4UN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 15 July 2002.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04485904
Date Incorporated: 15 July 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ELGANO CYFYNGEDIG, CAMBRIA 35 LIMITED
Registered Number: 04485904
Annual Return: 15 July 2015
Registered Office: HAFOD LON TY LLWYD, LLANFARIAN, ABERYSTWYTH, SY23 4UN
SIC Code and Operations: 56210,77390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELGANO CATERING CYFYNGEDIG

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09406431 ELGANO LIMITED Active
SL027665 ELGAPRON SYSTEMS LP Active
09857435 ELGAR AND WOLFGANG LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11632684 ELGAR APARTMENTS LTD Active
04245380 ELGAR ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd