Credit Rating - MBDA GENERAL PURPOSES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MBDA GENERAL PURPOSES LIMITED, P O BOX 19, SIX HILLS WAY, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG1 2DA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 2 September 2002.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04523669
Date Incorporated: 2 September 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPIKE DYNAMICS UK LIMITED, CHARTCLICK LIMITED
Registered Number: 04523669
Annual Return: 2 September 2015
Registered Office: P O BOX 19, SIX HILLS WAY, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG1 2DA
SIC Code and Operations: 32990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MBDA GENERAL PURPOSES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04710174 MBDA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
10614907 MBDA PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
FC020568 MBDA SAS Active
00469781 MBDA UAE LIMITED Active
03144919 MBDA UK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd