Credit Rating - CLEVERDALE (UK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CLEVERDALE (UK) LIMITED, MCMILLAN SUITE INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, CRAY AVENUE, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR5 3RS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 9 September 2002.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 June 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04530208
Date Incorporated: 9 September 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: A3I COMMODITIES LIMITED, AL WAEL LIMITED
Registered Number: 04530208
Annual Return: 12 April 2016
Registered Office: MCMILLAN SUITE INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, CRAY AVENUE, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR5 3RS
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CLEVERDALE (UK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 7 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04514622 CLEVERDALE LEGAL LIMITED Active
04762703 CLEVERDATA LIMITED Active
09235460 CLEVERDEAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05279752 CLEVERDENT LIMITED Active
02832587 CLEVERDETAIL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd