First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - LADHAR BETTING & GAMING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LADHAR BETTING & GAMING LTD, C/O EARL GREY PROPERTIES LTD 2ND FLOOR ADELPHI CHAMBERS, 20 SHAKESPEARE STREET, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 6AQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2020. The company was incorporated on 12 September 2002.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2022. There are 5 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04533330
Date Incorporated: 12 September 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SIDE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, SANDCO 772 LIMITED
Registered Number: 04533330
Annual Return: 12 September 2015
Registered Office: C/O EARL GREY PROPERTIES LTD 2ND FLOOR ADELPHI CHAMBERS, 20 SHAKESPEARE STREET, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 6AQ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LADHAR BETTING & GAMING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC331069 LADHAR DEVELOPMENTS LLP Active
09573770 LADHAR ENTERPRISE LIMITED Active
11615900 LADHAR GROUP SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC346153 LADHAR LEISURE LLP Active
10249729 LADHAR LODGES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd