Credit Rating - LUMOS PRODUCTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LUMOS PRODUCTS LIMITED, 8 SOUTHFIELDS ROAD, LONDON, SW18 1QN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 16 September 2002.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04535598
Date Incorporated: 16 September 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NSBFC LIMITED
Registered Number: 04535598
Annual Return: 16 September 2015
Registered Office: 8 SOUTHFIELDS ROAD, LONDON, SW18 1QN
SIC Code and Operations: 46450
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LUMOS PRODUCTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09050964 LUMOS PROFESSIONAL LIMITED Liquidation
11103829 LUMOS PROPERTY LIMITED Active
11627328 LUMOS SECURITY SYSTEMS LTD Active
07105706 LUMOS SKINCARE LTD Liquidation
11636067 LUMOS SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd