Credit Rating - HOLT LANDSCAPES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HOLT LANDSCAPES LIMITED, 6 CHILDREY WAY, EAST CHALLOW, WANTAGE, OXFORDSHIRE, OX12 9RX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2017. The company was incorporated on 9 October 2002.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04557901
Date Incorporated: 9 October 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DISTINCT DRIVEWAYS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04557901
Annual Return: 9 October 2015
Registered Office: 6 CHILDREY WAY, EAST CHALLOW, WANTAGE, OXFORDSHIRE, OX12 9RX
SIC Code and Operations: 81300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HOLT LANDSCAPES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00810608 HOLT LANE ESTATES LIMITED Active
00597875 HOLT LANE PLANT HIRE LIMITED Liquidation
08159192 HOLT LAUNDRY SERVICES LIMITED Active
SC045382 HOLT LEISURE PARKS LIMITED Active
SC139665 HOLT LEISURE PARKS TRUST LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd