First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - GRACE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GRACE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED, VYMAN HOUSE 2ND FLOOR, 104 COLLEGE ROAD, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, HA1 1BQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2016. The company was incorporated on 7 November 2002.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04584179
Date Incorporated: 7 November 2002
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MALVERN SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 04584179
Annual Return: 14 October 2015
Registered Office: VYMAN HOUSE 2ND FLOOR, 104 COLLEGE ROAD, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, HA1 1BQ
SIC Code and Operations: 53100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GRACE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04409957 GRACE SERVICES LIMITED Active
10894180 GRACE SG SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10417094 GRACE SHALOM CARE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12377520 GRACE SHALOM LIMITED Active
10041259 GRACE SHANTHAMMA 1094 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd