First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - DEBT GUARD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DEBT GUARD LIMITED, RIVERSIDE EAST, 2 MILLSANDS, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S3 8DT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2020. The company was incorporated on 2 January 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04627104
Date Incorporated: 2 January 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IMCO (52003) LIMITED
Registered Number: 04627104
Annual Return: 15 January 2016
Registered Office: RIVERSIDE EAST, 2 MILLSANDS, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S3 8DT
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DEBT GUARD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10200191 DEBT GUARDIAN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06274861 DEBT GURU LIMITED Active
11286435 DEBT HACKER Active
08173198 DEBT HEALTH CHECK LIMITED Active
13006109 DEBT HELP AND ADVICE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd