Credit Rating - PEARL SCAN SOLUTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PEARL SCAN SOLUTIONS LTD, THE EXCHANGE, 5 BANK STREET, BURY, BL9 0DN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 15 January 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04637136
Date Incorporated: 15 January 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PEARL REPROGRAPHICS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04637136
Annual Return: 15 January 2016
Registered Office: THE EXCHANGE, 5 BANK STREET, BURY, BL9 0DN
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PEARL SCAN SOLUTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 6 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08487293 PEARL SCANNING LTD Active
SC573829 PEARL SCOTLAND LIMITED Active
12090128 PEARL SEA GENERAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACTING UK LTD Active
03857741 PEARL SEAFOODS LIMITED Active
07611116 PEARL SECUR1TY SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd