Credit Rating - MILTON GATE MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MILTON GATE MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, SUITE 5 MARKET SQUARE CHAMBERS, 4 WEST STREET, ROCHFORD, ESSEX, SS4 1AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 January 2019. The company was incorporated on 16 January 2003.

The accounts next due date is 30 October 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04639541
Date Incorporated: 16 January 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 30 January 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JEFFERIES NOMINEE (NO 2) LIMITED
Registered Number: 04639541
Annual Return: 16 January 2016
Registered Office: SUITE 5 MARKET SQUARE CHAMBERS, 4 WEST STREET, ROCHFORD, ESSEX, SS4 1AL
SIC Code and Operations: 98000
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MILTON GATE MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09671676 MILTON GATEWAY LIMITED Active
08247151 MILTON GERRARDS LIMITED Active
04107912 MILTON GLASS LIMITED Active
SO304574 MILTON GLEN HYDRO LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
08847830 MILTON GLOBAL LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd