Credit Rating - DONEGAL TRAVEL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: DONEGAL TRAVEL LIMITED, 14B APPLETREE ROAD, STANFREE, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE, S44 6AJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 21 February 2003.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04674139
Date Incorporated: 21 February 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LEECHPOOL ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 04674139
Annual Return: 21 February 2016
Registered Office: 14B APPLETREE ROAD, STANFREE, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE, S44 6AJ
SIC Code and Operations: 79110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DONEGAL TRAVEL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI067093 DONEGAL TYRONE TRAIL (NI) LIMITED Active
07048459 DONEGALE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08265082 DONEGALL ASSETS (NO 2) LIMITED Active
08264993 DONEGALL ASSETS LIMITED Active
NI643525 DONEGALL ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd