Credit Rating - ENTERPRISE NATION LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ENTERPRISE NATION LTD, C/O CHADSAN, CASTLE HOUSE, CASTLE STREET, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU1 3UW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 February 2003.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04676798
Date Incorporated: 24 February 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: REDBRICK ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Registered Number: 04676798
Annual Return: 24 February 2016
Registered Office: C/O CHADSAN, CASTLE HOUSE, CASTLE STREET, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU1 3UW
SIC Code and Operations: 94110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENTERPRISE NATION LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 6 March 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10963799 ENTERPRISE NATIONAL COLLEGE LTD Active
07563367 ENTERPRISE NETSOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06330378 ENTERPRISE NETWORK ARCHITECTURE LIMITED Active
10088451 ENTERPRISE NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11573828 ENTERPRISE NETWORK SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd