Credit Rating - THE NOSE CLINIC LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE NOSE CLINIC LIMITED, MUNRO HOUSE, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, COBHAM, SURREY, KT11 1PP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 5 March 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04686777
Date Incorporated: 5 March 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROWE-JONES RHINOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED, ASHLET LTD
Registered Number: 04686777
Annual Return: 5 March 2016
Registered Office: MUNRO HOUSE, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, COBHAM, SURREY, KT11 1PP
SIC Code and Operations: 86220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE NOSE CLINIC LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05386071 THE NOSE LTD. Liquidation
09777989 THE NOSE MOVIE LTD Dissolved
09716084 THE NOSEBAG LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09882352 THE NOSH BOX FOOD TRAILER LTD Active
11204134 THE NOSTALGIA SHOW LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd