Credit Rating - ADVANCED CRYO REFRIGERATION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ADVANCED CRYO REFRIGERATION LIMITED, 37 ST CATHERINES AVENUE, LUTON, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU3 1QG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 18 March 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04701385
Date Incorporated: 18 March 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHAUCER CORPORATIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04701385
Annual Return: 18 March 2016
Registered Office: 37 ST CATHERINES AVENUE, LUTON, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU3 1QG
SIC Code and Operations: 33190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ADVANCED CRYO REFRIGERATION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07057992 ADVANCED CRYOGENIC MATERIALS LIMITED Active
01904334 ADVANCED CRYSTAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Active
09844211 ADVANCED CULTURE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10859471 ADVANCED CUSTOM ENGINEERING LTD Active
NI602634 ADVANCED CUSTOM UPHOLSTERY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd