Credit Rating - VERNOD HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: VERNOD HOLDINGS LIMITED, NORTHERN HOUSE, THE DRIVE, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, CM21 9EP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 19 March 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2021. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04703592
Date Incorporated: 19 March 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DALROAD HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 04703592
Annual Return: 16 March 2016
Registered Office: NORTHERN HOUSE, THE DRIVE, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, CM21 9EP
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VERNOD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 6 June 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06747536 VERNOLIX LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12429071 VERNOM AUTOMOTIVE DESIGN LTD Active
08789445 VERNON & VERNON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC200175 VERNON (1999) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12254678 VERNON (SERVICES) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd