Credit Rating - BLANCH ASSOCIATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BLANCH ASSOCIATES LIMITED, TY WRTH YR EGLWYS, GLYNOGWR, BLACKMILL, BRIDGEND, CF35 6EL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 April 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04742755
Date Incorporated: 24 April 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MONICA KEEBLE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 04742755
Annual Return: 24 April 2016
Registered Office: TY WRTH YR EGLWYS, GLYNOGWR, BLACKMILL, BRIDGEND, CF35 6EL
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BLANCH ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10342515 BLANCH CONTRACTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07311856 BLANCH HOUSE LIMITED Active
11948708 BLANCH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
10108988 BLANCHADS GLOBAL LIMITED Active
10278806 BLANCHARD & BELL TRUST AND LEGAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd