Credit Rating - LAND AND MARINE INVESTMENT S.A. LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LAND AND MARINE INVESTMENT S.A. LTD, ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 113/115 GEORGE LANE, LONDON, E18 1AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2016. The company was incorporated on 24 April 2003.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 June 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 04743798
Date Incorporated: 24 April 2003
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LAND AND MARINE INVESTMENTS S.A. LTD, VEGAS DESIGN LIMITED
Registered Number: 04743798
Annual Return: 15 January 2016
Registered Office: ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 113/115 GEORGE LANE, LONDON, E18 1AB
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LAND AND MARINE INVESTMENT S.A. LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 June 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01866976 LAND AND MARINE PRODUCTS LIMITED Active
10478697 LAND AND MARINE SOLUTIONS LTD Active
02506535 LAND AND MINERAL RESOURCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active
05269248 LAND AND MINERALS CONSULTING LIMITED Active
05245827 LAND AND NEW HOMES COUNTRYWIDE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd